ЛИГА ЛИДЕРОВ РОСМОЛСПОРТА 2016

Место Фото Фамилия Имя Регион Баллы
1 Денис Новиков Денис Новиков Самарская область 3210
2 Роман Авинников Роман Авинников Самарская область 2260
3 Сергей Кудаков Сергей Кудаков Нижегородская область 1890
4 Даниил Грунин Даниил Грунин Волгоградская область 1368
5 Александр Апарин Александр Апарин Нижегородская область 1100
6 Дмитрий Лукин Дмитрий Лукин Оренбургская область 1070
7 Андрей Бегмурадов Андрей Бегмурадов Псковская область 960
8 Виктор Марзоев Виктор Марзоев Северная Осетия 850
9 Олег Криворук Олег Криворук Санкт-Петербург 780
10 Игорь Шавернев Игорь Шавернев Еврейская автономная область 710
11 Казбек Якубханов Казбек Якубханов Дагестан 680
12 Александр Никитин Александр Никитин Санкт-Петербург 630
13 Филипп Стрельников Филипп Стрельников Московская область 550
14 Никита Стрельников Марк Мордовцев Санкт-Петербург 550
15 Никита Стрельников Никита Стрельников Московская область 550
16 Павел Санин Павел Санин Башкирия 500
17 Сергей Нестеров Сергей Нестеров Московская область 400
18 Дмитрий Горбунов Дмитрий Горбунов Калининградская область 400
19 Андрей Денисов Андрей Денисов Алтайский край 360
20 Дмитрий Адащик Дмитрий Адащик Ставропольский край 303
21 Майрудин Есиев Майрудин Есиев Чечня 250
22 Алексей Фирсов Алексей Фирсов Приморский край 250
23  Юрий Попов Юрий Попов Москва 250
24 Александр Николаев Александр Николаев Нижегородская область 240
25 Евгений Аксенов Евгений Аксенов Татарстан 220
26 Денис Коньков Денис Коньков Коми 220
27 Николай Адащик Николай Адащик Ставропольский край 203
28 Владислав Ефимов Владислав Ефимов Красноярский край 200
29 Александр Доронкин Александр Доронкин Московская область 200
30 Алексей Фомин Алексей Фомин Москва 180
31 Алексей Сандровский Алексей Сандровский Калининградская область 130
32 Андрей Килин Андрей Килин Калужская область 100
33 Евгений Дмитриев Евгений Дмитриев Московская область 100
34 Владимир Картушин Владимир Картушин Калужская область 100
35 Виталий Свечкарев Виталий Свечкарев Республика Адыгея 100
36 Никита Володин Никита Володин Саратовская область 100
37 Валерий Бойко Валерий Бойко Орловская область 100
38 Константин Корнивской Константин Корнивской Республика Крым 100
39 Юрий Доронкин Юрий Доронкин Московская область 100
40 Елизавета Костромина Елизавета Костромина Волгоградская область 50
41 Игорь Оськин Оськин Игорь Тульская область 50
42 Максим Кузин Максим Кузин Астраханская область 0
43 Владимир Савельев Владимир Савельев Ставропольский край 0
44 Магомеднур Агларов Магомеднур Агларов Дагестан 0
45 Мариф Шарифов Мариф Шарифов Дагестан 0
46 Александра Орпик Александра Орпик Краснодарский край 0
47 Александр Хапланов Александр Хапланов Хакасия 0
48 Роман Кузьмичев Роман Кузьмичев Ростовская область 0
49 Кирилл Колосов Кирилл Колосов Псковская область 0
50 Андрей Сухин Андрей Сухин Крым 0
51 Александр Трефилов Александр Трефилов Москва 0
52 Игорь Кузнецов Игорь Кузнецов Забайкальский край 0
53 Сергей Скугорев Сергей Скугорев Томская область 0
54 Анна Ширкина Анна Ширкина Ямало-Ненецкий автономный окргу 0
55 Анастасия Гунченко Анастасия Гунченко Москва 0
56 Андрей Сыроежкин Андрей Сыроежкин Ростовская область 0
57 Никита Кантышев Никита Кантышев Хабаровский край 0
58 Андрей Ионычев Андрей Ионычев Тюменская область 0
59 Игорь Кожелин Игорь Кожелин Москва 0
60 Иван Волков Иван Волков Татарстан 0
61 Александр Стафеев Александр Стафеев Ульяновская область 0
62 Геннадий Луговой Геннадий Луговой Иркутская область 0
63 Анатолий Прокопьев Анатолий Прокопьев ЕАО 0
64 Владислав Можаев Владислав Можаев Хабаровский край 0
65 Геннадий Петров Геннадий Петров Москва 0
66 Дмитрий Савицкий Дмитрий Савицкий Краснодарский край 0
67 Юрий Бастин Юрий Бастин Севастополь 0
68 Николай Миронов Николай Миронов ХМАО 0