1 Евгений Аксенов Евгений Аксенов  Татарстан 4395
2 Игорь Кузнецов Игорь Кузнецов Забайкальский край 3140
3 Олег Криворук Олег Криворук Санкт-Петербург 2320
4 Сергей Кудаков Сергей Кудаков Нижегородская область 2200
5 Андрей Бегмурадов Андрей Бегмурадов Псковская область 2190
6 Павел Санин Павел Санин Башкирия 1610
7 Александр Хапланов Александр Хапланов Хакасия 1520
8 Владимир Савельев Владимир Савельев Ставропольский край 1040
9 Игорь Шавернев Игорь Шавернев Еврейская автономная область 840
10 Николай Адащик Николай Адащик Ставропольский край 651
11 Магомеднур Агларов Магомеднур Агларов Дагестан 620
12 Алексей Фирсов Алексей Фирсов Приморский край 620
13 Майрудин Есиев Майрудин Есиев Чечня 580
14 Дмитрий Горбунов Дмитрий Горбунов Калининградская область 580
15 Андрей Килин Андрей Килин Калужская область 572
16 Алексей Фомин Алексей Фомин Москва 530
17 Игорь Кожелин Игорь Кожелин Москва 500
18 Роман Авинников Роман Авинников Самарская область 360
19 Денис Новиков Денис Новиков Самарская область 360
20 Александр Стафеев Александр Стафеев Ульяновская область 340
21 Казбек Якубханов Казбек Якубханов Дагестан 340
22 Максим Кузин Максим Кузин Астраханская область 310
23 Александра Орпик Александра Орпик Краснодарский край 300
24 Виталий Свечкарев Виталий Свечкарев Республика Адыгея 250
25 Виктор Марзоев Виктор Марзоев Северная Осетия 250
26 Геннадий Луговой Геннадий Луговой Иркутская область 220
27 Иван Волков Иван Волков Татарстан 210
28 Сергей Нестеров Сергей Нестеров Московская область 205
29 Александр Трефилов Александр Трефилов Москва 160
30 Роман Кузьмичев Роман Кузьмичев Ростовская область 140
31 Андрей Сыроежкин Андрей Сыроежкин Ростовская область 140
32 Владимир Картушин Владимир Картушин Калужская область 140
33 Никита Кантышев Никита Кантышев Хабаровский край 120
34 Никита Володин Никита Володин Саратовская область 80
35 Анатолий Прокопьев Анатолий Прокопьев ЕАО 60
36 Андрей Ионычев Андрей Ионычев Тюменская область 30
37 Даниил Грунин Даниил Грунин Москва 25
38 Анна Ширкина Анна Ширкина Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ 20
39 Мариф Шарифов Мариф Шарифов Дагестан 0
40 Игорь Оськин Игорь Оськин Тульская область 0
41 Кирилл Колосов Кирилл Колосов Псковская область 0
42 Андрей Сухин Андрей Сухин Крым 0
43 Сергей Скугорев Сергей Скугорев Томская область 0
44 Евгений Дмитриев Евгений Дмитриев Московская область 0
45 Анастасия Гунченко Анастасия Гунченко Москва 0